Meisterschaften
ÖM ZIel
ÖM Damen
Klagenfurt 13.09.2020
Rang | Spieler | Verein | Punkte |
1. | Simone Steiner ST | ESV Union Vornholz | 499 (326) |
2. | Katharina Triendl T | EV Angerberg | 420 (284) |
3. | Theresia Strumegger S | UEV Thalgau | 418 (259) |
4. | Anita Berger K | 1. EC Seeboden | 411 (289) |
5. | Sophie Schmutzer NÖ | 1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn | 409 (256) |
6. | Andrea Zdrahal NÖ | SSV Stockfalken Hohenau | 409 (278) |
7. | Julia Omelko K | EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen | 404 (264) |
8. | Marianne Schrofner S | UEV Thalgau | 401 (256) |
9. | Petra Grube NÖ | SG Schmidsdor Küb | 398 (280) |
10. | Stefanie Wörgötter T | SV Breitenbach Stocksport | 255 |
11. | Bettina Rauscher K | GSC Liebenfels | 248 |
12. | Waltraud Platschka NÖ | SSV Stockfalken Hohenau | 238 |
13. | Brigitte Schönleitner S | UEV Thalgau | 237 |
14. | Claudia Sommerer S | SC ASKÖ Henndorf | 235 |
15. | Magdalena Katzensteiner NÖ | ESV Neustift Innermanzing | 235 |
16. | Anita Wade ST | ESV Hausmannstätten | 234 |
17. | Hermine Drenkrad S | UEV Thalgau | 231 |
18. | Julia Haller T | SVR Längenfeld | 214 |
19. | Marianne Waldbauer ST | ESV Hohenburg | 212 |
20. | Hildegard Fink S | UEV Thalgau | 202 |
21. | Elisabeth Polster B | ESV Oberwart | 198 |
22. | Felicitas Sauer ST | ESV Peterstal | 196 |
23. | Renate Feigl B | ESV Markt Allhau | 174 |
24. | Renate Reisenhofer ST | ESV Lieb Bau Weiz | 153 |
25. | Traude Bach W | ESV Leopoldau | 150 |
26. | Hedwig Laschober B | ESV ASKÖ Tauchen | 141 |
27. | Helene Hochschorner W | ESV Leopoldau | 135 |
28. | Christine Bischofer T | FSV Fiecht Vomp | 132 |
29. | Wilhemine Glavanovits B | ESV ASKÖ Tauchen | 116 |
Rang | Spieler | Verein | Punkte |
1. | Franz Fröhlich ST | ESV Fliesen Hermann Jahring | 488 (314) |
2. | Matthias Taxacher T | EV Angerberg | 478 (324) |
3. | Mario Weingartmann ST | SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord | 476 (338) |
4. | Michael Regenfelder Jun. K | GSC Liebenfels | 466 (317) |
5. | Stefan Schirnhofer ST | ESV Wagenbach | 460 (313) |
6. | Peter Fritz S | UESV Obertrum | 459 (300) |
7. | Werner Baumgartner | EV Strasswalchen | 455 (300) |
8. | Kevin Kronewetter K | GSC Liebenfels | 432 (301) |
9. | Anton Rauscher K | GSC Liebenfels | 429 (300) |
10. | Anton Lugstein S | EV Strasswalchen | 300 |
11. | Manuel Huber NÖ | ESV Union Ertl | 300 |
12. | Georg Stöckl T | EV Angerberg | 292 |
13. | Herman Vorderleitner S | EV Golling | 287 |
14. | Valentin Glück Jun. S | UEV Franking/Geretsberg | 287 |
15. | Christian Sommer B | ESV Wörterberg | 284 |
16. | Joachim Peinsipp B | ESV Neudauberg | 275 |
17. | Harald Felsberger T | SC Breitenwang | 275 |
18. | Seraphin Neutauter T | SVR Längenfeld | 271 |
19. | Manfred Mattes B | ESV Heiligenkreuz | 268 |
20. | Bernhard Feigl B | ESV Markt Allhau | 268 |
21. | August Josef Eppenschwandtner S | SC ASKÖ Henndorf | 261 |
22. | Lukas Gutmann ST | SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord | 256 |
23. | Michael Regenfelder Sen. K | GSC Liebenfels | 255 |
24. | Alfred Zinkl NÖ | SG Schmidsdorf Küb | 254 |
25. | Markus Rothberger NÖ | SG Pottschach Eisbären Neunkirchen | 246 |
26. | Jürgen Türk ST | ESV Grossfeistritz | 228 |
27. | Harald Köninger NÖ | 1. EV Stattersdorf | 219 |
28. | Karl Pratscher B | ESV Mariasdorf | 208 |
29. | Richard Kraus W | ESV Hetzendorf | 207 |
30. | Erich Michlicek W | 1. ESV Leopoldau | 153 |
31. | Karl Schiffer W | 1. ESV Leopoldau |
Landesmeister Ziel Senioren